Administration
Staff
Back
Faculty
M
embers
I
n
T
he
D
epartment
No.
Name
Position
General Specialization
Specific Specialization
University
1
Waleed Abd Jawad
E
mployee
Chemical Engineering
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
2
Eman Ahmed Hameed
E
mployee
Machinery Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
3
Hamzeh Shoia Athab
E
mployee
Electricity Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
4
Mohammed Mahdi Jabar
E
mployee
Production & Metals Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
5
Alaa Saad Gadar
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
6
Dalia Ryad Abdullah
E
mployee
Production & Metals Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
7
Hussain Hadi Fadil
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
8
Saad Kareem Hasan
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
9
Ali Kamil Ahmed
E
mployee
Computer Engineering Technology
----
Technical Education Commission / IRAQ
10
Noor Sami Mahdi
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
11
Raghad Neama Jasem
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
12
Samar Kahtan Saadoon
E
mployee
Computer Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
13
Maroa Ayad Abbas
E
mployee
Materials Technologies
----
Technique College / IRAQ
14
Zahraa Fadhil Attya
E
mployee
Chemical Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
15
Raghad Mahdi Salih
E
mployee
Materials Technologies
Technique College / IRAQ
16
Nazar Jabar Abdulridha
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
17
Saja Ameer Abdulmajeed
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
18
Maroa Sobhi Attallah
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
19
Manar Kalil Abaeed
E
mployee
Food Industry
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
20
Mokalad Haydir Shoaish
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
Al-Mustansiriya University / IRAQ
21
Rosl Salah Mahdi
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
22
Hawazin Salam Fadhil
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
23
Balsam Muneem Salih
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
24
Shahad Sadiq Abd Ali
E
mployee
Materials Engineering
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
25
Hussain Mohammed Humood
E
mployee
Economic Sciences
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
26
Ali Husain Zaheraoo
E
mployee
Military Science
----
AlRasheed College / IRAQ
27
Ahmed Rashed Jasim
E
mployee
Statistics
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
28
Ali Abbas Hasan
E
mployee
Statistics
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
29
Shymaa Uosuf Mahmood
E
mployee
Statistics
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
30
Robak Adil Ali
E
mployee
Lawyer
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
31
Zahraa Sahib Mahdi
E
mployee
Chemical Statistical Techniques
----
University of Technology / IRAQ
32
Jalal Nsaif Hamzah
E
mployee
Account
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
33
Hussain Ali Khdaiir
E
mployee
Banking & Financial Sciences
----
Baghdad College for Economy Management / IRAQ
34
Alyaa Hussain Alwan
E
mployee
Account
----
Education Technique College / IRAQ
35
Kawther Naji Mahdi
E
mployee
Libraries
----
Al-Mustansiriya University / IRAQ
36
Saja Abdulmohson Akoash
E
mployee
Libraries & Information Systems
----
Al-Mustansiriya University / IRAQ
37
Alaa Ibrahem Mohammed
E
mployee
Design
----
College of Fine Arts / Iraq
38
Ahmed Adnan Ahmed
E
mployee
Maths
----
Teacher College / IRAQ
39
Emad Khalil Ibrhem
E
mployee
Oil
----
Oil College / IRAQ
40
Ansam Mahdi Samin
E
mployee
Management
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
41
Rasha Salahaldin Mahdi
E
mployee
Psychology
----
Al-Mustansiriya University / IRAQ
42
Fa
t
mah Abdulwahed Hussain
E
mployee
History
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
43
ZinaTaha Yasiin
E
mployee
Junior high
----
Maysaloon School / IRAQ
44
Raghad Mizher Mohson
E
mployee
Management
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
45
Hala Qais Mohmeed
E
mployee
General Administration
----
University of Baghdad / IRAQ
46
Sundos Subhi kamil
E
mployee
Diploma Pottery
----
Fine Arts / Iraq Institute
47
Omer Star Ibrahem
E
mployee
Electricity
----
Industry School / IRAQ
48
Suhir Khader Mhana
E
mployee
Junior high
----
Trading School / IRAQ
49
Baker Abdulwahab Mohamad
E
mployee
Junior high
----
Salahalddin School / IRAQ
50
Jaafar
H
ason Mosa
E
mployee
Medium
----
AlSafaa School / IRAQ
51
Nobras Jaafer Khdaeer
E
mployee
Medium
----
AlJmhuria School / IRAQ
52
Abdulkareem Rashad Ali
E
mployee
Medium
----
Sinaa School / IRAQ
53
Enaam Jaseem Mohamad
E
mployee
Primary
----
AlOmaha School / IRAQ
54
Mtashar Aziz Jafat
E
mployee
Primary
----
AlKold School / IRAQ
55
Mohanad Abd Mohamad
E
mployee
Primary
----
AlAsifah School / IRAQ
56
Ebtisam Hato Yonis
E
mployee
----
----
----
57
Ibrahem Hussain Olywi
E
mployee
Primary
----
AlNahraiin School / IRAQ
58
Mizhir Jabar Toma
E
mployee
Primary
----
Halab School / IRAQ
59
Usama Qais Jasim
E
mployee
Medium
----
Hammurabi School / IRAQ
60
Salimah Flaiih lafta
E
mployee
----
----
----